VILNIAUS REGATA 2004
REZULTATŲ PROTOKOLAS

Eilės
numeris
Starto
numeris
Sportininkai Gimimo metai Klubas Laikas trasoje Vieta
AKADEMINĖS VALTYS VYRAI
5 35 Linas Jakučionis 1988 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:39:03 I
6 Rimas Račius 1987
7 Gediminas Lekaitis 1987
8 Justas Jazbutis 1987
2 38 Ignas Venckus 1987 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:44:13 II
1 47 Juozapas Bernatavičius 1988 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:46:30 III
3 36 Jonas Karalius 1989 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:46:33 IV
4 Mindaugas Zagorskis 1988
AKADEMINĖS VALTYS MOTERYS
10 40 Odeta Bobelytė 1989 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:47:17 I
11 Aleksandra Olševskaja 1987
12 39 Kotryna Zorina 1986 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:47:55 II
13 Vyka Kuncaitė 1986
9 41 Lina Šaltytė 1987 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:48:28 III
LENKTYNINĖS BAIDARĖS VIENVIETĖS
14 54 Andžej Radzevič 1986 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:51:35 I
15 74 Aleksandras Voitovas 1989 Trakų „Artūro Vietos Sporto klubas“ 0:51:39 II
16 73 Robertas Repšas 1988 Trakų „Artūro Vietos Sporto klubas“ 0:54:27 III
17 77 Deividas Račkauskas 1988 Trakų „Artūro Vietos Sporto klubas“ 0:54:43 IV
LENKTYNINĖS BAIDARĖS DVIVIETĖS
20 81 Kipras Vieta 1988 Trakų „Artūro Vietos Sporto klubas“ 0:44:00 I
21 Edgaras Krasavcevas 1988
22 48 Ignas Vaičiulis 1980 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:46:29 II
23 Justas Vaičiulis 1983
18 85 Darius Pavlovskis 1990 Trakų „Artūro Vietos Sporto klubas“ 0:54:47 III
19 Justas Šuscickis 1989
LENKTYNINĖS KANOJOS
24 68 Povilas Budrik 1989 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:56:11 I
25 66 Artūras Šamelis 1988 Vilniaus Sietyno SM 0:57:55 II
26 62 Rokas Galkauskas 1988 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 0:59:10 III
27 64 Karolis Kloniūnas 1988 Vilnius 0:59:40 IV
28 67 Dalius Martinkėnas 1988 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 1:03:12 V
29 71 Laurynas Usavičius 1988 Vilnius 1:05:44 VI
30 65 Vytautas Prunskas 1988 Vilniaus „Žalgiris“ 1:12:41 VII
TURISTINĖS BAIDARĖS DVIVIETĖS VYRAI
47 6 Darius Šukevičius 1986 Kauno „Yris“ 0:46:00 I
48 Ričardas Nekriošius 1986
51 3 Vytautas Mažeika 1981 Kauno „Dalmeta“ 0:47:08 II
52 Darius Ruzgas 1979
41 12 Deividas Šatikas 1985 Kauno „Yris“ 0:48:57  
42 Viktoras Kamarevcevas 1986
39 13 Marius Kvedarauskas 1986 Kauno „Yris“ 0:49:57 III
40 Nerijus Vališkis 1988
73 86 Ignas Agintavičius 1987 Trakų „Artūro Vietos sporto klubas“ 0:52:13 IV
74 Linas Matkevičius 1989
43 10 Augenijus Baravykas 1965 Širvintų „Baltoji Savingė“ 0:52:51 V
44 Aurimas Baravykas 1987
61 55 Robertas Simonavičius 1960 Vilniaus „Regata“ 0:53:20  
62 K. Simonavičius  
65 60 Artūras Skvirba 1986 Alytaus „Srautas“ 0:55:25 VI
66 Artūras Dzinajavičius 1987
81 94 Andrius Guzavičius 1975 Kaunas 0:56:10 VII
82 Paulius Čapas  
45 8 Justas Erslavas 1984 Vilnius 1:00:27 VIII
46 Simas Erslavas 1988
31 43 Simonas Teškevičius 1989 Vilnius 1:03:07 IX
32 Mantas Blėda 1990 Kaunas
37 18 Gintautas Mikalkėnas 1959 Šiaulių „Folisita“ 1:03:32 X
38 Džiugas Mikalkėnas 1992
71 72 Olegas Rubcovas 1966 Trakų „Artūro Vietos sporto klubas“ 1:04:02 XI
72 Erikas Rubcovas 1997
57 53 Algis Razminas 1964 Vilniaus „Meninos“ 1:05:00 XII
58 Imantas Razminas 1988
67 61 Mantas Joneikis 1988 Vilnius 1:05:36 XIII
68 Šarūnas Joneikis 1991
77 91 Tadas Sidaravičius 1990 Vilniaus „VISI TK“ 1:07:12 XIV
78 Gintaras Sidaravičius 1970 Klubiniai
55 50 Edvinas Bernotas 1982 Vilniaus „Meninos“ 1:08:15 XV
56 Mantas Gasiūnas 1982
53 51 Audrius Gruzdaitis 1974 Vilniaus „Meninos“ 1:08:26 XVI
54 Mindaugas Žukas 1982
33 27 Mantas Banišauskas 1985 Vilnius 1:09:24 XVII
34 Marius Marčenkovas 1985
35 25 Jonas Stoma 1969 Vilnius 1:10:15 XVIII
36 Robertas Stoma 1994
49 5 Žeraldas Jelinskas 1963 Vilnius 1:10:26 XIX
50 Žygimantas Jelinskas 1989
59 52 Marius Matilionis 1980 Vilniaus „Meninos“ 1:13:22 XX
60 Arnoldas Dalinkevičius 1977
79 93 Vytautas Cinkus 1967 Vilniaus „VISI TK“ 1:26:16 XXI
80 Dainius Budnikas 1968 Klubiniai
69 63 Algirdas Jankevičius 1960 Vilnius 1:26:17 XXII
70 Dominykas Jankevičius 1987
63 59 Darius Dementavičius 1991 Vilniaus „Žąsis“    
64 Algirdas Dementavičius 1951
75 90 Žilvinas Masiukas 1989 Vilniaus „SOS Vaikų kaimas“    
76 Vytas Stripeikis 1991
TURISTINĖS BAIDARĖS DVIVIETĖS MIŠRŪS
87 7 Erika Kalidaitė 1986 Kauno „Yris“ 0:48:56 I
88 Juozas Gurevičius 1963
91 15 Asta Rudzenskaitė 1970 Kauno „Dalmeta“ 0:51:01 II
92 Edminas Brazaitis 1974
99 17 Jūratė Jurkšaitytė 1984 Kazlų Rūdos „Yris“ 0:52:41 III
100 Algirdas Urbutis 1975
104 24 Laima Galaburdienė 1963 Vilnius 0:57:05 IV
105 Rimantas Galaburda 1963
116 57 Aistė Giniūnaitė   Vilniaus „Regata“ 0:58:56 V
117 Viktoras Kirejevas 1960
93 16 Agnieška Jasiukonienė 1981 Vilnius 1:09:13 VI
94 Kęstutis Banišauskas 1962
112 42 Rūta Galaburdaitė 1987 Vilnius 1:09:13 VI
113 Tomas Banišauskas 1986
89 4 Daiva Vidžiūnienė 1966 Vilnius 1:11:35 VIII
90 Gintautas Vidžiūnas 1969
83 11 Ieva Danielienė 1973 Kauno „Regesa“ 1:13:02 IX
84 Augustas Danielius 1995
118 88 Rima Kanonovaitė 1989 Vilniaus „SOS vaikų kaimas“ 1:14:27 X
119 Kęstas Lukoševičius 1991
114 56 V. Ambražienė   Vilniaus „Regata“ 1:15:08 XI
115 Valdas Paukštelis 1961
106 29 Lina Minkevičiūtė 1987 Vilnius 1:16:07 XII
107 Dominykas Remeika 1987
110 32 Asta Gustaitienė 1969 Kaunas 1:28:49 XIII
111 Gintas Gustaitis 1969
108 31 Greta Oliškevičienė 1969 Kauno „Yris“ 1:28:58 XIV
109 Rolandas Oliškevičius 1969
120 92 Daina Aniškevičienė 1971 Vilniaus „VISI TK“ 1:30:46 XV
121 Egidijus Vitas 1969 Klubiniai
97 19 Laima Pušinskienė 1965 Šiaulių „Folisita“ 1:32:17 XVI
98 Žydrūnas Zajančiauskas 1964
85 9 Danutė Dainienė 1962 Kauno „Yris“    
86 Saulius Urbutis 1976
95 20 Aušra Kontrimienė 1963 Šiaulių „Folisita“    
96 Kazys Abromavičius 1959
101 23 Mona Avik 1992 Vilnius    
102 Vitaus Avik 1976
103 Martynas Klimanskas 1994
TURISTINĖS BAIDARĖS DVIVIETĖS MOTERYS
130 30 Liudvika Ambrazevičienė 1955 Kaunas 1:08:20 I
131 Giedrė Ambrazevičiūtė 1988
122 89 Kristina Stripeikytė 1989 Vilniaus „SOS vaikų kaimas“ 1:09:30 II
123 Agnė Masiukaitė 1990
124 75 Vilija Mažeikienė 1961 Vilniaus „Regata“ 1:13:12 III
125 Indrė Jakubėnaitė  
126 46 Elvyra Jarašienė 1963 Vilnius 1:18:13 IV
127 Greta Jarašiūtė  
128 34 Audronė Bakūnienė 1957 Kaunas 1:22:20 V
129 Audra Bakūnaitė 1989
132 28 Laura Janulytė 1981 Vilniaus „Folisita“    
133 Eugija Alūzaitė 1982
TURISTINĖS IR SLALOMINĖS BAIDARĖS VIENVIETĖS
134 69 Arūnas Tuminauskas 1974 Alytaus „Srautas“ 0:51:00 I
135 21 Kauno „Yris“ 1986 Vilnius 0:52:12 II
136 14 Kauno „Dalmeta“ 1978 Vilnius 0:54:38 III
137 22 Remigijus Dainius 1961 Kauno „Yris“ 0:54:42 IV
138 58 Kaspars Paegle 1980 Ryga 0:58:55 V
139 70 Valdas Bieliauskas 1959 Vilniaus „Regata“ 0:58:59 VI
140 87 Dainius Repšas 1995 Vilnius 1:15:10 VII
141 84 Simantas Mažeikis 1995 Vilniaus „Regata“ 1:16:10 VIII
TURISTINĖS IR SLALOMINĖS KANOJOS 
142 33 Aleksas Orlovas 1935 Kauno „Yris“ 1:05:17 I
143 Aleksandra Orlovienė 1936
144 Ričardas Gabrilavičius 1963
145 45 Darius Mikšys 1986 Vilniaus „SOS vaikų kaimas“ 1:14:10 II
146 Deividas Stripeikis 1985
147 1 Gintaras Vadoklis 1965 Vilniaus „Regata“ 1:15:45 III
148 Darius Stakeliūnas 1970
PRIPUČIAMI LAIVAI 
193 2 Juozas Gervė 1941 Vilniaus „KK“ 1:12:07 I
194 Šarūnas Gervė 1985
172 80 Vytas Purvinis 1962 Vilnius 1:19:11 II
173 Rasa Purvinienė 1961
174 Mindaugas Purvinis 1979
175 Jūratė Vaišvylaitė 1980
176 Algimantas Staranevičius 1959
177 Aušra Staranevičienė 1967
178 76 Gintautas Babravičius 1955 Vilniaus „LiCS“ 1:23:33 III
179 Arnas Klivečka 1964
180 Osvaldas Markevičius 1964
181 Virginija Ličkienė 1971
182 Vita Gedvilienė 1969
183 Jonas Endriukaitis 1961
195 49 Darius Lukošaitis 1984 Vilniaus „SOS vaikų kaimas“ 1:24:39 IV
196 Mindaugas Korsakas 1974
167 79 Ramūnas Sventickas 1965 Vilnius 1:29:42 V
168 Vilma Sventickienė 1967
169 Justas Sventickas 1989
170 Stanislovas Malūnavičius 1972
171 Renata Malūnavičienė 1978
188 26 Rimantas Remeika 1962 Vilnius 1:40:09 VI
189 Valdas Račkauskas 1985
190 Algirdas Tamulis 1985
191 Greta Urniežiūtė 1987
192 Emilija Kučinskaitė 1987
184 44 Birutė Teškevičienė 1955 Kauno alpinistų klubas 1:41:12 VII
185 Jūratė Bajokienė 1955
186 Judita Burokaitė 1960
187 Gražina Štaraitė  
158 83 Genovaitė Girnytė 1956 Kauno „Jaunujų turistų centas 1“ 1:52:36 VIII
159 Rūta Kvalkauskaitė 1989
160 Giedrė Vitkauskaitė 1986
161 Viktorija Bulaukaitė 1985
162 Giredrius Mačernis 1986
163 Julius Sakalauskas 1985
164 Edita Paičiūtė 1986
165 Toma Vaitekaitytė 1985
166 Jurga Kononovaitė 1985
149 82 Girmanta Levinskienė 1959 Kauno „Jaunujų turistų centas 2“ 1:58:22 IX
150 Aušrelė Žilinskienė 1961
151 Vytautas Žilinskas 1961
152 Jonas Žilinskas 1986
153 Vidas Žilinskas 1983
154 Miglė Levinskaitė 1985
155 Gytis Levinskas 1990
156 Rimas Levinskas 1962
157 Mykolas Sugintas 1959
NEMOTORINĖS PLAUKIMO PRIEMONĖS 
197 95 Gintas Umbrasas     1:23:40 I
198 Rūta Garuckienė